Akra Cebtre
Doctors
Dentist
About
Akra Centre is a dental clinic providing comprehensive oral health and dental care services. The clinic offers professional dental treatments and procedures for patients of all ages.
Specialization
Dentist
Areas Served
KARACHI
Services
DENTIST
Frequently Asked Questions
1. What is Akra Cebtre's specialization?
Akra Cebtre is a Dentist practicing in Karachi, Pakistan.
2. Where is Akra Cebtre located?
Akra Cebtre is located at 42 Preedy St, Saddar Karachi, 44000, Pakistan, Karachi, Pakistan.
Is Akra Cebtre listed on AtaPata?
Yes, Akra Cebtre is listed on AtaPata.pk — Pakistan's local business directory. Find verified contact details, address and opening hours on AtaPata.
Contact information
📍 View on Google Maps
Address
42 Preedy St, Saddar Karachi, 44000, Pakistan
Listed on AtaPata ·
Claim this listing