Al-Majeed Medical Center
Doctors
Doctor
About
Al-Majeed Medical Center is a healthcare facility providing comprehensive medical services and consultation to patients. The center is equipped to handle general medical needs and patient care.
Specialization
Doctor
Areas Served
LINES AREA, KARACHI
Phone
+923112538142
Frequently Asked Questions
1. What is Al-Majeed Medical Center's specialization?
Al-Majeed Medical Center is a Doctor practicing in Karachi, Pakistan.
2. Where is Al-Majeed Medical Center located?
Al-Majeed Medical Center is located at Shop No G-4 27, A B Cinea Line, Abyssinia Lines Gulshan E Zahoor KHI, Karachi, 74400, Pakistan, Karachi, Pakistan.
3. What is the contact number of Al-Majeed Medical Center?
You can contact Al-Majeed Medical Center by calling +923112538142.
Is Al-Majeed Medical Center listed on AtaPata?
Yes, Al-Majeed Medical Center is listed on AtaPata.pk — Pakistan's local business directory. Find verified contact details, address and opening hours on AtaPata.
Contact information
Phone
+923112538142
Address
Shop No G-4 27, A B Cinea Line, Abyssinia Lines Gulshan E Zahoor KHI, Karachi, 74400, Pakistan
Listed on AtaPata ·
Claim this listing