Call now
Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic

Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic

Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed
About

Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic specializes in pediatric care and child health services. The clinic provides comprehensive medical treatment and consultation for children of all ages.

🩺
Specialization Pediatrician and General Physician
📌
Areas Served BUFFER ZONE, KARACHI
📞
Phone +923333203774
🏷️
Services MEDICAL-CLINIC, PEDIATRICIAN

Frequently Asked Questions

1. What is Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic's specialization?
Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic is a Pediatrician and General Physician practicing in Karachi, Pakistan.
2. Where is Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic located?
Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic is located at Sector-11-E Sector 11 E North Karachi, Karachi, Pakistan, Karachi, Pakistan.
3. What is the contact number of Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic?
You can contact Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic by calling +923333203774.
Is Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic listed on AtaPata?
Yes, Dr. Zahid Ullah Rasheed Clinic is listed on AtaPata.pk — Pakistan's local business directory. Find verified contact details, address and opening hours on AtaPata.
Contact information
📞
Phone
+923333203774
📞 Call now 📍 View on Google Maps
📍
Address
Sector-11-E Sector 11 E North Karachi, Karachi, Pakistan
Listed on AtaPata · Claim this listing
🔗 Embed this badge on your website

Show your customers that your business is listed on AtaPata.pk.

✅ Link copied!